Sex Offender David Russell Jones

David Russell Jones Arab, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoos, Back - Shellie
Tattoos, Arm, left - Tribal band, heart with daughter's name-Natasha
Tattoos, Arm, right - Black panther, Mom with wings and halo
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :David Russell JonesConviction Date :09/04/2001
Address :12916 County Rd 400, Hillsboro, AL 35643
Age : 49 Year Date of Birth : 06/10/1964
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 160 lbs. Hair : Black
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Rape 2nd
Details: Victim was a fourteen year old female
Disposition Date : 09/04/2001 Conviction State : AL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 14
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
General Contractor Union Grove AL 35175
Laborer Arab AL 35016
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
1988 Chrysler Fifth Avenue Alabama 50G334L Brown
2000 Chrysler Town and Country Alabama AY60183 White
2003 Mercury Mountaineer Alabama AY60183 Tan

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.