Sex Offender Douglas Welton Isom

Douglas Welton Isom Arab, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoos, Arm, right - Eagle and a crown with an eye
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Douglas Welton IsomConviction Date :08/22/2005
Address :602 Look Out Dr Apt 7, Arab, AL 35016
Age : 56 Year Date of Birth : 08/03/1956
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 6' 0"
Weight : 180 lbs. Hair : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse 1st
Details: Victim was a ten year old female
Disposition Date : 08/22/2005 Conviction State : AL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 10
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
Laborer Guntersville AL 35976
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
1980 Chevrolet C/K 1500 Pickup Unknown 25H352B Blue

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.