Sex Offender Heyward Neely Glover

Heyward Neely Glover Arab, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
Scar Mark Tattoo
Scars, Wrist, left - Surgical scar
InformationInformation as of 06/22/2014
Name :Heyward Neely GloverConviction Date :04/15/2005
Address :1067 County Road 1845, Arab, AL 35016
Age : 59 Year Date of Birth : 09/01/1954
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 125 lbs. Hair : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse 1st
Details: Victim was a ten year old female
Disposition Date : 04/15/2005 Conviction State : AL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 10
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
Laborer
Vehicles
Vehicle Plate Make Model Year Color
1985 Chevrolet S10 Alabama 50C66W7 Brown
1998 Mercury Mystique Alabama Green

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on June 22nd, 2014 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.