Sex Offender Jose Raul Saenz

Jose Raul Saenz Guntersville, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
Scar Mark Tattoo
Tattoos, Back - eagle
Tattoos, Chest - name & girl
Tattoos, Arm, left - skulls
Tattoos, Foot, left - dice & barbwire
Tattoos, Leg, left, nonspecific - clown gril , spider web, angle, deamon
Tattoos, Arm, right - Rose, Dagger
Tattoos, Arm, right - skulls
Tattoos, Leg, right, nonspecific - girl, hat, angle, sun
InformationInformation as of 02/09/2014
Name :Jose Raul SaenzConviction Date :10/02/1995
Address :3326 Buck Island Drive, Guntersville, AL 35976
Age : 47 Year Date of Birth : 03/30/1966
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 186 lbs. Hair : Bald
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Battery (2 Counts)
Details: Victim was an adult female
Disposition Date : 10/02/1995 Conviction State : FL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 23
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
Unemployed

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on February 9th, 2014 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.