Sex Offender Jonathan Yancey

Jonathan Yancey Opelika, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
JONATHON YANCEY
JONOTHAN YANCEY
Scar Mark Tattoo
Scars, Shoulder, left
Tattoos, Forehead - Diamond
InformationInformation as of 04/20/2014
Name :Jonathan YanceyConviction Date :11/02/1987
Address :Highway 14 Loveway Hwy 5649, Loachapoka, AL 36830
Age : 51 Year Date of Birth : 11/26/1962
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : Black Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 199 lbs. Hair : Black
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Rape 2nd
Details: Victim was a twelve year old female
Disposition Date : 11/02/1987 Conviction State : AL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 12
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
Unemployed

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on April 20th, 2014 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.