Sex Offender Carlton Wayne Holman

Carlton Wayne Holman Salem, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
CARLTON HOLMAN
C WAYNE HOLMAN
CARLTON W HOLMAN
Scar Mark Tattoo
No Scars, Marks & Tattoo data exists.
InformationInformation as of 01/13/2013
Name :Carlton Wayne HolmanConviction Date :03/29/2010
Address :238 Lee Rd 2166, Salem, AL 36874
Age : 45 Year Date of Birth : 10/04/1967
Verification Requirement : Compliant Sex : Male
Race : White Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 177 lbs. Hair : Brown
Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Rape 2nd
Details: Victim was a fifteen year old female
Disposition Date : 03/29/2010 Conviction State : AL
Victims
Gender Age Relation
Female 15

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on January 13th, 2013 from the Alabama Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.