Sex Offender John William Baker

John William Baker Troy, Alabama Profile Image
Aliases
BUBBA BAKER
InformationInformation as of 02/06/2013
Name :John William BakerConviction Date :12/06/2012
Address :Out Of State, Troy, AL 36081-2707
Date of Birth : 06/18/1952 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5'09" Weight : 160 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 12/06/2012
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on February 6th, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.