Sex Offender Jesus Clarence Lucasan

Jesus Clarence Lucasan Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
JESUS C LUCASAN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Jesus Clarence LucasanConviction Date :03/11/2016
Address :3030 Brookridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
Date of Birth : 06/11/1976 Last Update : 08/15/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : ASIAN Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 175 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(3)
Disposition Date : 03/11/2016 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.