Sex Offender Marvin Peter Aguchak

Marvin Peter Aguchak Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
MARVIN AGUCHAK
MARVIN P AGUCHAK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Marvin Peter AguchakConviction Date :04/26/2016
Address :Unknown Street Location, Anchorage, AK 99501
Date of Birth : 03/17/1955 Last Update : 06/22/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: N Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 140 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425(A)(1)(C)
Disposition Date : 04/26/2016 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT ANCHORAGE
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425(A)(1)(C)
Disposition Date : 04/19/2017 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT ANCHORAGE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.