Sex Offender Michael Robert Wiedemann

Michael Robert Wiedemann Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
MICHAEL WIEDEMANN
MICHAEL ROBERT WIEDEMANN JR
InformationInformation as of 07/02/2017
Name :Michael Robert WiedemannConviction Date :01/06/2016
Address :3918 Looncove Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
Date of Birth : 02/01/1994 Last Update : 05/26/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : WHITE Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 175 Hair : BROWN
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Possess Child Pornography
Citation: Article 134
Disposition Date : 01/06/2016 Conviction Location : US Army, JBER
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Possess Child Pornography
Citation: Article 134
Disposition Date : 01/06/2016 Conviction Location : US Army, JBER

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 2nd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.