Sex Offender Reed Larry Andronic Burger

Reed Larry Andronic Burger Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
LARRY BURGER
LARRY BURGER REED
LARRY ANDREW BURGER REED
LARRY ANDRONIC BURGER REED
LARRYANDREW BURGER REED
LARRYANDRONIC BURGER REED
REED BURGER
REED L BURGER
REED LARRY ANDREW BURGER
REED LARRYANDREW BURGER
REED LARRYANDRONIC BURGER
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Reed Larry Andronic BurgerConviction Date :01/29/2016
Address :545 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
Date of Birth : 12/17/1986 Last Update : 09/20/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 130 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 01/29/2016 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
JOHNSONS CARPET CLEANING 8027 LAKE OTIS PKWY #A ANCHORAGE AK 99507

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.