Sex Offender Richard Lawrence Beck

Richard Lawrence Beck Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
RICHARD L BECK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Richard Lawrence BeckConviction Date :03/02/2017
Address :932 E 12th Ave #2a, Anchorage, AK 99501
Date of Birth : 08/18/1973 Last Update : 09/21/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : WHITE Height : 5 ' 10 "
Weight : 188 Hair : BROWN
Eye : BLUE
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 03/02/2017 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
NORTHERN OFFICE SUPPLY 8160 GREENWOOD ST ANCHORAGE AK 99518

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.