Sex Offender Robert Efrain Jijon

Robert Efrain Jijon Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
ROBERT JIJON
ROBERT E JIJON
ROBERT E JUJON
ROBERT EDUARDO JIJON
ROBERT EFRIAM JIJON
ROBERT EFRIAN JIJON
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Robert Efrain JijonConviction Date :01/15/2016
Address :7707 Rancho Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
Date of Birth : 09/06/1956 Last Update : 12/16/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 5 "
Weight : 160 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Possession of Child Pornography
Citation: AS11.61.127
Disposition Date : 01/15/2016 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.