Sex Offender Wassillie Jones Gregory

Wassillie Jones Gregory Anchorage, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
GREGORY WASSILLIE
GREGORY J WASSILLIE
W J GREGORY SR
WASSILIE GREGORY
WASSILLIE GREGORY
WASSILLIE GREGORY SR
WASSILLIE J GREGORY
WASSILLIE JON GREGORY
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Wassillie Jones GregoryConviction Date :10/12/2016
Address :545 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501
Date of Birth : 11/28/1958 Last Update : 05/19/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 165 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 10/12/2016 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.