Sex Offender Raymond O Brown

Raymond O Brown Buckland, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
RAYMOND BROWN
RAYMOND BROWN JR
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Raymond O BrownConviction Date :07/31/2017
Address :House #2, Buckland, AK 99727
Date of Birth : 12/26/1971 Last Update : 08/22/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 6 ' 2 "
Weight : 210 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425(A)(1)(C)
Disposition Date : 07/31/2017 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT KOTZEBUE

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.