Sex Offender Albert Ulric Ulroan

Albert Ulric Ulroan Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
ALBERT ULROAN
ALBERT ULROAN II
ALBERT ULROAN II
ALBERT U ULROAN
ALBERT ULRIC ULROAN II
ALBERT ULRICH ULROAN II
BOYA ULROAN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Albert Ulric UlroanConviction Date :04/04/2001
Address :177 Aurora St, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 05/23/1978 Last Update : 12/04/2015
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 9 "
Weight : 150 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 04/04/2001 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Assault 2
Citation: AS11.41.420(A)(3)
Disposition Date : 05/14/2003 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.