Sex Offender Blaise David John Atcherian

Blaise David John Atcherian Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
BLAISE ATCHERIAN
BLAISE ATCHERIAR
BLAISE D ATCHERIAN
BLAISE D ATCHERIAR
BLAISE D J ATCHERIAN
BLAISE DAVID ATCHERIAN
BLAISE DAVIDJOHN ATCHERIAN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Blaise David John AtcherianConviction Date :02/28/2001
Address :212 Mud Rd, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 11/06/1964 Last Update : 11/03/2014
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 9 "
Weight : 175 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(5)(A)
Disposition Date : 02/28/2001 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.