Sex Offender Bruce Paniyak

Bruce Paniyak Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
BROOK PANIYAK
BROOKLYN PANIYAK
BRU PANIYAK
BRUCE E PANIYAK
BRUCE EDGAR P PANIYAK
BRUCE EDGAR PANIYAK
BRUCE EDGAR PAUL PANIYAK
BRUCE EDGARPAUL PANIYAK
BRUNO PANIYAK
BRUTIS PANIYAK
BRUTISE PANIYAK
BRUTUS PANIYAK
EDGAR PANIYAK
OTIS PANIYAK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Bruce PaniyakConviction Date :11/06/2000
Address :Subdivision #9, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 08/22/1979 Last Update : 02/23/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 168 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 11/06/2000 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
CHEVAK COMPANY CORPORATION 408 RIVER ST CHEVAK AK 99563

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.