Sex Offender Clinton Jonathan Slats

Clinton Jonathan Slats Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
CHUCK SLATS
CLIINTON SLATS
CLINTON J SLATS
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Clinton Jonathan SlatsConviction Date :04/06/2001
Address :75 Yds N Of Old Armory, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 08/13/1976 Last Update : 04/28/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 8 "
Weight : 210 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438
Disposition Date : 04/06/2001 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
CHEVAK TRADITIONAL COUNCIL 212 AIRPORT DR CHEVAK AK 99563

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.