Sex Offender Jonathan Paul Usugan

Jonathan Paul Usugan Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
GLUM USUGAN
JOHNN USUGAN
JOHNNY USUGAN
JONATHAN USUGAN
InformationInformation as of 09/29/2013
Name :Jonathan Paul UsuganConviction Date :12/28/2004
Address :14th Hse On R Willow St, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 04/17/1980 Last Update : 09/26/2013
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 154 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 12/28/2004 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
NORTH PACIFIC SEAFOOD CANNARY PLANT TOGIAK AK 99678

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on September 29th, 2013 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.