Sex Offender Lawrence P Matchian

Lawrence P Matchian Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
LARRY MATCHIAN
LAWRENCE MATCHAIN
LAWRENCE MATCHIAN
LAWRENCE A MATCHIAN
LAWRENCE ALBERT MATCHIAN
LAWRENCE R MACCHIAN
LAWRENCE R MATCHIAN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Lawrence P MatchianConviction Date :03/18/2004
Address :147 New Airport Way, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 08/15/1963 Last Update : 05/17/2006
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 4 "
Weight : 150 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425(A)(1)(B)
Disposition Date : 03/18/2004 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
CHEVAK CORP STORE 179 MAIN ST CHEVAK AK 99563

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.