Sex Offender Leon Leonard Chayalkun

Leon Leonard Chayalkun Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
BEAST CHAYALKUN
BUG CHAYALKUN
BUGS CHAYALKUN
LEON CHAYALKUN
LEON CHAYALUN
LEON LEONARD CHATALKUN
LEON LEONARD CHAYALKUN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Leon Leonard ChayalkunConviction Date :12/20/2002
Address :S Of Church 2nd Res On R, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 02/26/1983 Last Update : 10/26/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 125 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 12/20/2002 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.