Sex Offender Mark J Ulroan

Mark J Ulroan Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
MARK ULROAN
MARK J ULROAN
MARK JAMES ULROAN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Mark J UlroanConviction Date :06/21/1995
Address :1 Block West Of Psd, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 03/13/1958 Last Update : 06/09/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 7 "
Weight : 200 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Assault 2
Citation: AS11.41.420(A)(3)
Disposition Date : 06/21/1995 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.