Sex Offender Orrin A Aloralrea

Orrin A Aloralrea Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
ANDREW ORRIN ALORALREA
BOONE ALORALREA
ORRIN ALORALREA
ORRIN ANDREW ALORALREA
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Orrin A AloralreaConviction Date :12/01/2003
Address :247 Chevak Subdivision, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 12/20/1977 Last Update : 04/01/2015
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 145 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438(A)(1)
Disposition Date : 12/01/2003 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Abuse Of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438(A)
Disposition Date : 04/21/2009 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.