Sex Offender Peter Norman Tomaganuk

Peter Norman Tomaganuk Chevak, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
PETER TOMAGANUK
PETER N TOMAGANUK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Peter Norman TomaganukConviction Date :03/27/2007
Address :Willow St - Pink House, Chevak, AK 99563
Date of Birth : 10/30/1981 Last Update : 01/20/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: N Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 8 "
Weight : 170 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 03/27/2007 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.