Sex Offender Bradley Stewart McGinty

Bradley Stewart McGinty Fairbanks, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
BRADLEY MCGINTY
OSCAR N FRANK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Bradley Stewart McGintyConviction Date :01/21/2015
Address :2082 Lakeview Terr, Fairbanks, AK 99701
Date of Birth : 07/06/1978 Last Update : 06/29/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 10 "
Weight : 215 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse Of Minor 3
Citation: AS11.41.438(A)
Disposition Date : 01/21/2015 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT FAIRBANKS
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
SMG CARLSON CENTER 2010 2ND AVE FAIRBANKS AK 99701

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.