Sex Offender Anthony Clarence Kokrine Williams Dick

Anthony Clarence Kokrine Williams Dick Ketchikan, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
ANTHONY DICK
ANTHONY C DICK
ANTHONY CLARENCE DICK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Anthony Clarence Kokrine Williams DickConviction Date :09/02/2009
Address :3250 Denali Ave #25, Ketchikan, AK 99901
Date of Birth : 11/24/1983 Last Update : 12/16/2014
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 9 "
Weight : 220 Hair : BROWN
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Indecent Behavior with a Juvenile
Citation: LA RS 14:81
Disposition Date : 09/02/2009 Conviction Location : Vernon Parish District Court
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
CAFE FOX NOT PROVIDED KETCHIKAN AK 99901

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.