Sex Offender Jeremy Earle Dinsmore

Jeremy Earle Dinsmore Ketchikan, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
CLEM SCHREDD
JED DINSMORE
JEREMY E DINSMORE
JEREMY EARL DINSMORE
NICELEZ DINSMORE
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Jeremy Earle DinsmoreConviction Date :02/11/2006
Address :436 Main St #42, Ketchikan, AK 99901
Date of Birth : 02/14/1984 Last Update : 07/18/2011
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : WHITE Height : 5 ' 10 "
Weight : 155 Hair : BROWN
Eye : HAZEL
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Possession of Child Pornography
Citation: 18 USC 2252(a)(5)(B) & (b
Disposition Date : 02/11/2006 Conviction Location : US District Court
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
NEWTOWN LIQUOR 2417 N TONGASS AVE #101 KETCHIKAN AK 99901

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.