Sex Offender Fred W Fitka

Fred W Fitka Marshall, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
FAST FRED FITKA
FRED FITKA
FRED WASSILLE FITKA
FRED WASSILLIE FITKA
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Fred W FitkaConviction Date :01/22/2004
Address :Blk 19 Allman Ave, Marshall, AK 99585
Date of Birth : 07/09/1956 Last Update : 04/11/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 2 "
Weight : 175 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 01/22/2004 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.