Sex Offender David Edward Joe

David Edward Joe Mountain Village, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
DAVID JOE
DAVID E JOE
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :David Edward JoeConviction Date :06/24/2004
Address :Peterson St, Mountain Village, AK 99632
Date of Birth : 05/07/1965 Last Update : 10/09/2009
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 5 "
Weight : 145 Hair : BROWN
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425(A)(1)(C)
Disposition Date : 06/24/2004 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
CITY OF MOUNTAIN VILLAGE NOT PROVIDED MOUNTAIN VILLAGE AK 99632

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.