Sex Offender Harry William Aguchak

Harry William Aguchak Mountain Village, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
HARRY AGUCHAK
HARRY W AGUCHAK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Harry William AguchakConviction Date :09/14/2004
Address :Lot 12 Sheppards St, Mountain Village, AK 99632
Date of Birth : 04/01/1983 Last Update : 08/25/2017
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 9 "
Weight : 160 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 09/14/2004 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.