Sex Offender Larry Peter Chiklak

Larry Peter Chiklak Mountain Village, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
LARRY CHIKLAK
LARRY A CHIKLAK
LARRY APPAGEE CHIKLAK
LARRY P CHICKLAK
LARRY P CHIKLAK
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2014
Name :Larry Peter ChiklakConviction Date :05/17/2006
Address :Peterson St #3, Mountain Village, AK 99632
Date of Birth : 12/31/1982 Last Update : 09/22/2014
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 250 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Disposition Date : 05/17/2006 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2014 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.