Sex Offender Melanie Christina Joe

Melanie Christina Joe Mountain Village, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
MELANIE GEORGE
MELANIE CHRISTINA GEORGE
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Melanie Christina JoeConviction Date :08/31/2007
Address :344 Peterson St, Mountain Village, AK 99632
Date of Birth : 02/22/1988 Last Update : 09/12/2016
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : FEMALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 2 "
Weight : 140 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Assault 3
Citation: AS11.41.425
Disposition Date : 08/31/2007 Conviction Location : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL
Occupation
Employer Occupation Address
ALASKA COMMERCIAL COMPANY ACROSS FROM ARMORY MOUNTAIN VILLAGE AK 99632

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.