Sex Offender Ronald Aloyius Bell

Ronald Aloyius Bell Mountain Village, Alaska Profile Image
Aliases
ROCKY BELL
RON BELL
RONALD BELL
RONALD A BELL
RONALD A BELL SR
RONALD ALOYIUS BELL SR
RONALD ALOYSIUS BELL
RONALD ALOYSIUS BELL SR
RONALD ALYOSUIS BELL
RONALD O BELL
RONNIE BELL
RONNY BELL
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2017
Name :Ronald Aloyius BellConviction Date :02/15/2000
Address :171 C St, Mountain Village, AK 99632
Date of Birth : 11/08/1960 Last Update : 07/23/2014
Risk Level : Compliant: Y Sex : MALE
Race : INDIAN ( AMERIC Height : 5 ' 6 "
Weight : 185 Hair : BLACK
Eye : BROWN
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Citation: AS11.41.436
Disposition Date : 02/15/2000 Conviction Location : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2017 from the Alaska Department of Public Safety

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.