Sex Offender Anthony Lamar Cheatom

Anthony Lamar Cheatom Fort Lauderdale, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Cheatom Anthony
Anthony Cheatom
Anthony L Cheatom
Peter Cheatom
Peter Chatom
InformationInformation as of 02/02/2014
Name :Anthony Lamar CheatomConviction Date :08/20/2003
Address :Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Date of Birth : 01/03/1966 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5'08" Weight : 204 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX BAT/COERCES BY THREAT; F.S. 794.011(4)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 08/20/2003
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on February 2nd, 2014 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.