Sex Offender Daniel Eugene Cioffi

Daniel Eugene Cioffi Fort Lauderdale, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
DANIEL CIOFFI
Daniel E Cioffi
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Daniel Eugene CioffiConviction Date :05/30/2006
Address :13709 Nw 22nd Pl, Sunrise, FL 33323-5310
Date of Birth : 06/26/1973 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 170 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 05/30/2006
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.