Sex Offender Albert Eugene Batson

Albert Eugene Batson Fountain, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Albert E Batson
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Albert Eugene BatsonConviction Date :06/21/2007
Address :13211 Sherry Ln, Fountain, FL 32438-2415
Date of Birth : 05/27/1951 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'08" Weight : 135 lbs
Hair : Grey Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 06/21/2007
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 01/05/2012
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.