Sex Offender Christopher Boyd Brown

Christopher Boyd Brown Fountain, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
CHRISTOPHER B BROWN
Christopher Brown
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Christopher Boyd BrownConviction Date :08/05/2003
Address :1836 N East Ave Lot 60, Panama City, FL 32405-6260
Date of Birth : 11/21/1981 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 178 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 08/05/2003
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 01/24/2006
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 11/06/2012
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.