Sex Offender Jimmy Clarence Alligood

Jimmy Clarence Alligood Fountain, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Jimmy C Alligood
Jimmy Alligood
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Jimmy Clarence AlligoodConviction Date :11/10/1999
Address :16815 Eastwood Dr, Fountain, FL 32438-2633
Date of Birth : 03/30/1963 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'01" Weight : 150 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Green
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 11/10/1999
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.