Sex Offender Javonte Charles Deon Irving

Javonte Charles Deon Irving Gainesville, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
JAVONTE IRVING
JAVONTE CHARLES IRVING
JAVONTE C IRVING
JAVONTE CHARLES IRVING D
InformationInformation as of 12/03/2017
Name :Javonte Charles Deon IrvingConviction Date :11/08/2017
Address :925 Se 43rd St Apt 6 Eastwood Meadow, Gainesville, FL 32641-7676
Date of Birth : 05/14/1994 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 5'11" Weight : 165 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Black
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Sexual Battery by Adult on Adult Victim/Injury not likely F.S. 794.011(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 11/08/2017
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on December 3rd, 2017 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.