Sex Offender Brandon McVey

Brandon McVey New Port Richey, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
BRANDON JAMES MCVEG
BRANDON MCVEG
InformationInformation as of 09/03/2015
Name :Brandon McVeyConviction Date :01/09/2015
Address :9900 Minnehaha Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34654-1325
Date of Birth : 03/26/1988 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'07" Weight : 165 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 01/09/2015
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on September 3rd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.