Sex Offender Corey Anson Ford

Corey Anson Ford Orlando, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
COREY A FORD
COREY FORD
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2015
Name :Corey Anson FordConviction Date :04/28/2015
Address :3010 W Concord St, Orlando, FL 32805-1118
Date of Birth : 09/08/1988 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 205 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: USE OF COMPUTER TO SOLICIT OR LURE A CHILD TO ENGAGE IN SEXUAL CONDUCT F.S. 847.0135(3)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 04/28/2015
Conviction State : FL
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEND MINOR HARMFUL INFO; F.S. 847.0138(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 04/28/2015
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.