Sex Offender David P Martin

David P Martin Orlando, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
DAVID PATRICK MARTIN
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2015
Name :David P MartinConviction Date :03/18/2015
Address :3012 Friendly Ave, Orlando, FL 32808-3929
Date of Birth : 01/10/1971 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'10" Weight : 175 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 03/18/2015
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.