Sex Offender Robert Avan McAlpine

Robert Avan McAlpine Orlando, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
ROBERT A MCALPINE
InformationInformation as of 10/03/2015
Name :Robert Avan McAlpineConviction Date :02/24/2015
Address :Transient Nome And Centra, Orlando, FL 32811
Date of Birth : 07/06/1984 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 6'01" Weight : 170 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 02/24/2015
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on October 3rd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.