Sex Offender Theodore A Bess

Theodore A Bess Orlando, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
THEODORE BESS
TED BESS
THEODORE ANTHONY BESS
ANTHONY BESS THEODORE
InformationInformation as of 08/02/2015
Name :Theodore A BessConviction Date :05/07/2015
Address :1473 Magellan Cir, Orlando, FL 32818-6738
Date of Birth : 04/10/1961 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : Black
Height : 6'01" Weight : 200 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Voyeurism)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 05/07/2015
Conviction State : OH

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on August 2nd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.