Sex Offender Shawn Bennett Wood

Shawn Bennett Wood Port Saint Joe, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
SHAWN BENNETT WOODS
SHAWN WOOD
SHAWN B WOOD
InformationInformation as of 02/03/2015
Name :Shawn Bennett WoodConviction Date :12/08/2011
Address :105 Hunter Cir, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456-1633
Date of Birth : 07/28/1974 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 6'00" Weight : 192 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Green
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 12/08/2011
Conviction State : XX

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on February 3rd, 2015 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.