Sex Offender Peter L Shafer

Peter L Shafer Tallahassee, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Peter Lee Shafer
Peter Shafer
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Peter L ShaferConviction Date :10/02/2000
Address :3628 Barbary Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309-3002
Date of Birth : 11/09/1969 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 190 lbs
Hair : Blond Eye : Blue
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 10/02/2000
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.