Sex Offender Andrew James Foster

Andrew James Foster Wesley Chapel, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
ANDREW J FOOSTER
ANDREW JAMES
ANDREW J FOSTER
InformationInformation as of 12/03/2013
Name :Andrew James FosterConviction Date :03/24/2010
Address :33718 Isabelle Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543-5904
Date of Birth : 07/24/1980 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'05" Weight : 132 lbs
Hair : Brown Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 03/24/2010
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on December 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.