Sex Offender John Nelson Pastrana

John Nelson Pastrana Wesley Chapel, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
JOHN PASTRANA
JOHN N PASTRANA
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :John Nelson PastranaConviction Date :06/21/2004
Address :Out Of State, Queens Village, NY 11428-1232
Date of Birth : 02/09/1980 Verification Requirement : Released - Required to Register
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'07" Weight : 164 lbs
Hair : Black Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (UCMJ, Article 120--CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF CHILD UNDER 16 YRS--US MILITARY)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 06/21/2004
Conviction State : NC
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 07/02/2008
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.