Sex Offender Paul Troy Nash

Paul Troy Nash Wesley Chapel, Florida Profile Image
Aliases
Paul T Nash
Paul Nash
InformationInformation as of 07/03/2013
Name :Paul Troy NashConviction Date :07/20/2006
Address :5222 New Savannah Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545-1624
Date of Birth : 02/22/1970 Verification Requirement : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Sex : Male Race : White
Height : 5'11" Weight : 190 lbs
Hair : Grey Eye : Brown
Violations
Victim Sex: UNKNOWN Victim Age: UNKNOWN
Offense: SEND CHILD PORN; F.S. 847.0137(2)
Status : Guilty/convict Disposition Date : 07/20/2006
Conviction State : FL

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.
The information for this record was obtained on July 3rd, 2013 from the Florida Department of Law Enforcement

Search Your Area
Do You Have Information On Crime In Your Neighborhood?
Your crime tip may help keep dangerous criminals from harming your community. Tips submitted through the Busted! Tip Line are encrypted and remain confidential.